支部リスト

scroll
支部役職氏名住所電話番号
青森県支部長田中広信〒039-2371 上北郡六戸町大字犬落瀬字若宮66-30176-55-2602
事務局長福原 修〒038-1101 南津軽郡田舎館村大字東光寺字村上102-20172-58-4081
岩手県支部長戸塚久男〒028-3606 紫波郡矢巾町字土橋4-24-1019-697-4359
事務局長佐々木浩喜〒022-0001 大船渡市末崎町字神坂50-70192-22-7814
山形県支部長巻田宏晃〒999-0152 東置賜郡川西町上奥田3924-3090-3365-4406
事務局長本間 圭〒999-7121 鶴岡市早田41-30235-44-2834
福島県支部長武藤弘幸〒969-1404 二本松市油井字中北1-30243-54-2424
事務局長中村光男〒964-0062 二本松市岳温泉大和6-20243-24-2871
栃木県支部長櫻井 渉〒321-4412 真岡市堀内6260285-80-1562
事務局長石田あい子〒321-4306 真岡市台町2714-10285-84-0708
埼玉県支部長赤畑 浩〒351-0005 朝霞市根岸台7-33-7090-1551-7447
事務局長平田佐和子〒358-0002 入間市東町5-7-10090-3697-3623
千葉県支部長高見澤篤〒272-0834 市川市国分6-9-10047-371-4418
事務局長大類節子〒270-2254 松戸市河原塚231-7047-388-0800
東京都支部長山端則行〒349-0124 埼玉県蓮田市末広2-1-14048-768-6665
事務局長飯間信哉〒184-0004 小金井市本町5-38-13-203042-382-0331
支部長川上俊雄〒287-0005 千葉県香取市佐原ホ12530478-55-8281
事務局長同上
神奈川県支部長高橋資卓〒235-0004 横浜市磯子区下町12-17045-751-4032
事務局長舘山弘志〒243-0307 愛甲郡愛川町半原1689-15090-3221-4974
新潟県支部長齋藤文志郎〒951-8112 新潟市中央区南浜通り2-512025-223-3611
事務局長若林公一〒950-2024 新潟市西区小新西2-9-8025-267-4144
石川県支部長
事務局長鷹野恵子〒920-0944 金沢市三口新町4-8-22076-231-6707
越前支部長清水清蔵〒911-0846 勝山市鹿谷町北西俣35-11-10779-89-2323
事務局長同上
長野県支部長小出邦宜〒381-2235 長野市篠ノ井小松原90026-292-2392
事務局長芦沢哲夫〒389-2414 飯山市常盤4384-10269-65-2775
静岡県支部長
事務局長大場 武〒438-0077 磐田市国府台100-130538-32-1410
愛知県支部長細田 稔〒475-0023 半田市亀崎町4-850569-28-2736
事務局長斉藤 勲〒444-0334 西尾市奥田町32-1
三重県支部長
事務局長中山雅幸〒511-0256 員弁郡東員町南大社8650594-76-3501
滋賀県支部長藤野常晴〒521-1113 彦根市稲部町1550749-43-2616
事務局長同上
京都府支部長廣田 勉〒615-0872 京都市右京区西京極南衣手町39075-321-0934
事務局長同上
大阪府支部長道和茂晴〒598-0016 泉佐野市高松西1-2029-10724-69-2108
事務局長中谷隆昭〒594-0032 和泉市池田下町1807090-2591-5290
兵庫県支部長岸本史郎〒671-1544 揖保郡太子町吉福274-39079-277-3320
事務局長徳田成裕〒676-0018 高砂市荒井町若宮6-150794-42-1692
奈良県支部長小島健史〒632-0071 天理市田井庄町321-1090-3050-9238
事務局長同上
和歌山県支部長中野榮一〒649-6311 和歌山市里228073-461-4904
事務局長
島根県支部長渡辺信博〒698-0013 益田市久々茂町口328-10856-22-5839
事務局長
岡山県支部長守屋輝幸〒710-0001 倉敷市三田70-4090-7890-5188
事務局長
広島県支部長甲山徹夫〒729-1321 三原市大和町和木1310-10847-34-1437
事務局長恵古真一郎〒739-0323 広島市安芸区瀬野川町中野東1-4-5082-892-0261
山口県
あいりんやまぐち最新号
支部長岩本康生〒745-0851 周南市大字徳山4615-10834-22-5315
事務局長藤井清吾〒745-0803 周南市大字大島66-170834-25-0301
徳島県支部長篠原啓治〒771-1401 阿波市吉野町柿原字原121-1088-696-3526
事務局長妹尾康弘〒771-1623 阿波郡市場町切幡字観音343-1090-2786-3509
さぬき支部長
事務局長蓮井幹雄〒769-2302 香川県さぬき市長尾西705-10879-52-3822
高知県支部長森岡道雄〒781-1143 土佐市波介2956088-852-4061
事務局長松本峰明〒789-1234 高岡郡佐川町西組30889-22-1304
福岡県支部長松本和好〒800-0233 北九州市小倉南区朽網西5-29-6080-4742-1747
事務局長同上
大分県支部長大平修平〒870-0302 大分市坂ノ市中央1丁目12-13097-592-0338
事務局長赤嶺寛治〒879-7111 豊後大野市三重町赤嶺1956-10974-22-4425

North and South America

U.S. District Chairman
Mr. Duc Nguyen
366 Painted Horse Way Erie
Colorado 80516 U.S.A.
E-mail tcuduc@gmail.com

Southern California Chapter
Mr. Don Kobashigawa
10422 Kling Street Toluca Lake California 91602 U.S.A.
E-mail donkobashi@aol.com

Northwest Chapter
Northwest Koi & Goldfish Club
Mrs. Pat Christensen
Mr. Larry Christensen (membership)
16952 NW Bernietta Ct, Portland,Oregon 97229-7947 U.S.A.
Phone 503-531-3303
Fax 503-614-8791
E-mail Lrcconst@hevanet.com
https://www.nwkg.org

Potomac Chapter
Potomac Koi Club
Mr. Jim North
17080 Country Creek Lane Amissville, VA 20106, U.S.A.
E-mail jnorth@znapotomac.org
http://www.znapotomac.org

Moto-Kara Koikai Chapter
Mr. David Waller
Mr. Ron Goforth (ZNA Rep.)
905 Eagle Lakes Drive, Friendswood Texas 77546 U.S.A.
Phone 281-996-0365
Fax 281-482-9418
E-mail dodell@sbcglobal.net

Northern Midwest Chapter
Mr. Richard Thomas
1548 Tanglewood Drive, Lafayette,Indiana 47905 U.S.A.
Phone 765-447-3070
E-mail rdthomas99@comcast.net
http://www.nmzna.net

Southern Koi Chapter
Southern Koi Association
Mr. Richard Porter
Box 2020, Labelle Florida 33975 U.S.A.
E-mail wrporter@embarqmail.com
http://www.znaska.org

Northern California Chapter
President: Bao Nguyen
ZNA Representative: Dinh Nguyen
2254 Quail Bluff Pl San Jose CA 95121
E-mail ddinhn@yahoo.com

Tri-State ZNA Chapter
Mr. Gerry McGovern
5 Bryant Street,Hartsdale NY 10530 U.S.A.
E-mail mcgoverninteriors@gmali.com
https://www.tristatezna.com

Carolina ZNA Chapter
Dr. Jason Guevara, MD
501 Chicken Plant Rd, Aberdeen, NC 28315 U.S.A.
Phone 910-322-2234
E-mail Unispacer@aol.com

*North Idaho Friendship Club
North Idaho Koi Keepers
Mr. Gene Anderson
Mrs. Sharon Olson (secretary)
P.O.Box 13246,Spokane Valley, WA 99213 U.S.A.
Phone 509-928-9209
E-mail danolson@ptera.net

*South Idaho Friendship Club
Mr. Sot Chimonas
6611 W Randolph Drive,Boise, Idaho 83709 U.S.A.
Phone 208-861-1500
E-mail sotchimonas@gmail.com

*Puerto Rico Friendship Club
Ms. Wanda Santiago
PO Box 9932 Arecibo, PR 00613 U.S.A.
Phone 787-452-2819
E-mail puertoricozna@yahoo.com

Rocky Mountain Chapter
Ms. Barbara Flowers
P.O.Box 461, Eaglewood,Colorado 80151, U.S.A.
Phone 787-452-2819
E-mail rockymountainkoiclub@gmail.com

Brazil Chapter
Mr. Lonny Sadaharu Onishi
Rua Galbao Bueno 13,Sao Paulo, SP,CEP 01506-000 BRAZIL
Phone +55-11-94250-0134

Oceania

KSA Australian Chapter
Koi Society of Australian Inc.
Mr. Gerard McDonald
87 Boundary Street, Roseville NSW 2069 AUSTRALIA
E-mail gearmcdonald@hotmail.com
https://ksakoi.com/home/

AKA Bankstown Chapter
Australian Koi Association Inc.
Mr. Ian Andrews
17 Westmore Drive, West Pennant Hills NSW 2125 AUSTRALIA
E-mail ia222@hotmail.com
https://www.akakoi.com.au

Western Australia Chapter
Koi Society of Western Australia Inc.
Mr. Jun Hua Gao
PO Box 91, Midland WA 6936 AUSTRALIA
E-mail president@koiclubwa.com
https://www.koiclubwa.com

Asia

TKKG Thailand Chapter
Mr. Kittiphong Artsamat
11/154 Moo. 13 Bangna-trad49, Bangna-trad road, Bangkao, Bangplee,Samutprakarn, 10540, THAILAND
Phone +66-81-6855633
E-mail tkkg.thailandchapter@gmail.com

East Thailand Chapter
Mr. Pornchai Wattanakulchai
89/1 Tree Family Bangmaenang.Bangyai, Nonthaburi 11140 THAILAND
http://znaeastthailand.com
E-mail znathailand@gmail.com
http://znaeastthailand.com

Phuket & Southern Thailand Chapter
Mr. Sombat Rattananai
79/200 M7 Soi 8 Chaiyapruek Land & House Park Phuket Chaofar East Road, Chalong,Muang Phuket 83130 Thailand
Phone +66(0)86 543 9888
E-mail Srattananai@gmail.com

Hong Kong Chapter
Hong Kong Koi Club
Mr. Sze Wai Chun Johnny
Mr. Tse Ka Po (Executive Chairman)
House 5, 25th Street, Hong Lok Luen,Tai Po. N.T., HONG KONG
Phone 852-2778-2193 Fax 852-2778-2193
E-mail hk_koiclub@hotmail.com
http://www.hkkoiclub.com

Guangdong Chapter
Mr. Leung Hong Man
Qinggang Village, Dayong County Zhongshan City, Guangdong, CHINA
Phone 0086-760-7726698
Fax 0086-760-7726292
E-mail hongman333@gmail.com

*Shanghai Friendship Club
Mr. Liu Xinyu
Rm.A7, N0.2899 Xietu Road, Xuhui District,Shanghai, CHINA
Phone 86-21-64282727
E-mail liu2xinyu@aliyun.com

*Jiangsu of Eastern China
Friendship Club
Mr. Yuan Jiandong
Mr. Wang Haidong (secretary)
Wangshan Scenic spot
Yuexi Street Suzhou City Jiangsu 215000 CHINA
E-mail 103136533@qq.com

Singapore Chapter
The Koi Club Singapore
Dr. Henry Wong
Farrer PO Box 251 912809 SINGAPORE
E-mail mchsin@yahoo.com.sg
http://www.sgkoi.com

Taiwan District
E-mail nksctw@yahoo.com.tw
(to Nishikigoi Keepers Society of China)

Taiwan District Chairman
Mr. Hung King-Wen
E-mail znataiwan@gmail.com

Taiwan Lovekoi Chapter
Nishikigoi Keepers Society of China
Mr. Liao Tsan-Sheng (President)
Phone 886-930005750
E-mail nksctw@yahoo.com.tw

Yangmei Chapter
Mr. Yeh Chia Huan
NO.17, Nei Ding 11nd St., Nei Ding Li 10 Lin Zhong Li Dist ao Yuan City TAIWAN
Mobile 886-910290295
Fax 886-3462-3360

Formosa Chapter
Taiwan Koi Development Association (T.K.D.A.)
Mr. Shih Chao-Hua
No.16, Jizanguo Rd.,Neipu Industrial District, Pingtung,912 Taiwan. R.O.C.
Mobil +886-936383371
Phone +886-8-7780380
Fax +886-8-7780467
E-mail alexshih@cjf.com.tw

Yushan Chapter
Mr. Lee Yu Hsin
No.13, Ln.269, Bo'ai Rd. Caotun Township,Nantou, Country 542 Taiwan (R.O.C.)
Phone +886-932-551-306
Fax +886-4-2285-6533
E-mail ys0613@yahoo.com.tw

Vietnam Chapter
Mr. Do Dang Phuc Toan
Phone +84 098 9202602
E-mail quocvvvinh@gmail.com

Malaysia Chapter
ZNA Malaysia Koi Fish Club, Kuala Lumpur
Mr. Lim Poh Chai
15 Rebung 4, Ambang Botanic 41200,Klang, Selangor, MALAYSIA
E-mail club_koi@yahoo.com
http://www.koi.com.my

Surabaya Chapter
Mr. Sugiarto Kumiawan
Jin Kembang Jepun 85,Surabaya, INDONESIA
Phone +62-31-3544508
Fax +62-31-3536884
E-mail znasby@gmail.com

Bandung Chapter
Mr. Hartono Soekwanto
Mr.Yohanes Jusuf (secretary)
21 Lembah Sukarecmi I No.19 Bandung 40162 INDONESIA
E-mail zna.bandung@yahoo.com
Facebook: Zna Bandung Chapter

Jakarta Chapter
Mr. Wiwi Santoso
Alam Sutera JI. Sutera Delima 6 no 28,Serpong 15329, Tangerang, INDONESIA
E-mail wiwie2@gmail.com

*Semarang Friendship Club
Mr. Farrel Yonathan
JI. Jmam Bonjol No. 46, Semarang Central Java, 50139 Indonesia
Phone +62 24 3583555
Fax +62 24 3583555
E-mail farrelyoenathan@gmail.com

Europe and Africa

South African Chapter
South African Koi Keepers Society
Dean Britz (Chairman)
Mike Harvey (ZNA Representative)
27 Hilary Drive,Ballito, 4420 South Africa
Phone +27-(0)824493280
E-mail mikeharveykoi@gmail.com
http://www.sakks.co.za

KLAN German Chapter

Dutch Chapter
Nishikigoi Vereniging Nederland
Mr. Mark Kleijkers
Waadsmanscamp 3 NL-6905 CZ Zevenaar THE NETHERLANDS
E-mail voorzitter@nvn-koi.nl
https://www.nvn-koi.nl
https://www.hollandkoishow.nl

Belgian Chapter
Dr. Dirk De Witte (International contact)
Brasschaatsebaan 21 2970 Schilde BELGIUM
Phone +32-3-3842666
Fax +32-3-3842667
E-mail dewite.dirk@skynet.be

France Chapter
Mr. Joel Jouannet
La Ferme de l'Escouart F-62575 Heuringhem FRANCE
Phone 0033-675-462-171
E-mail joeljouannet@orange.fr
http://francekoishows.fr

*Norway Friendship Club
Norway Koi Club
Mr. Arne Mellum
Mellemveien 61,1930 Aurskog NORWAY
E-mail arne.k.mellum@gmail.com

(*...Friendship Club)